Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage

Main amenities

  • The lagest option:
  • 2 guests
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bedroom

Location

    The 40 m² Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins includes a terrace and is situated just a 5-minute walk from the La Baigneuse. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 3 guests.

    The tranquil beachside park "Parc Exflora" is about 2 km from this 1-bedroom apartment, while the Museum of Archaeology of Antibes is a mere 1.8 km away. The beach of Juan-les-Pins is around 10 minutes' walk away. Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage provides easy access to the Partouche Casino, which is 250 metres away.

    The apartment has a balcony, a terrace, and a living room, and comforts such as an air conditioner. A highlight of the accommodation for guests is the presence of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. A walk-in shower and a separate toilet can also be found.

    Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage is equipped with a kitchen with appliances to prepare own dishes. Esterel bus stop can be found a few moments from this property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 12:00
    Licence number06004191360CM
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no cots provided in a room.
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins

    The apartment has a balcony, a terrace, and a living room, and comforts such as an air conditioner. A highlight of the accommodation for guests is the presence of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. A walk-in shower and a separate toilet can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins Kitchen photo Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins Exterior photo Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins Interior photo Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins Beach photo Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins Amenities photo Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins Room photo Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins Room photo Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins Exterior photo Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins Exterior photo Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins Exterior photo
    Sea view
    Apartment Sea View

    Size: 40 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage?
      Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage has a size of 40 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Center Bay Luxueux Appartement Avec Vue Mer 6 Eme Etage Juan-les-Pins